Difference between revisions of "ZuriHac2016/Attendees"

From HaskellWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "We will soon fill this with data from the registration.")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
We will soon fill this with data from the registration.
 
  +
{|
  +
|-
  +
! Name !! Affiliation
  +
|-
  +
| Matthias Fischmann || well-typed.com
  +
|-
  +
| Andres Löh || Well-Typed LLP
  +
|-
  +
| Ben Gamari || Well-Typed LLC
  +
|-
  +
| Han Liu || Washington University in St. Louis
  +
|-
  +
| Djordje Grbic || University of Geneva
  +
|-
  +
| Minsheng Liu || University of California San Diego
  +
|-
  +
| Sam Davis || University of Bristol
  +
|-
  +
| Natalie Ravenhill || University of Birmingham
  +
|-
  +
| Ilya Yanok || Universita della Svizzera italiana
  +
|-
  +
| Nicolas DI PRIMA || TypedIO
  +
|-
  +
| Vincent Hanquez || Typed IO
  +
|-
  +
| Alexander Vershilov || Tweag I/O
  +
|-
  +
| Franz Thoma || TNG Technology Consulting GmbH
  +
|-
  +
| David Luposchainsky AKA quchen || TNG Technology Consulting GmbH
  +
|-
  +
| Maximilian Huber || TNG Technology Consulting
  +
|-
  +
| Mario Pastorelli || Teralytics AG
  +
|-
  +
| Dominik Ivošević || Student
  +
|-
  +
| Bernhard Wagner || Self-Employed
  +
|-
  +
| MATTIA Nicolas || Pusher
  +
|-
  +
| Tom Ellis || Purely Agile
  +
|-
  +
| Jean-Baptiste Giraudeau || Odaceo
  +
|-
  +
| Léonard Monnier || None (hobbyist)
  +
|-
  +
| Robin Kay || None
  +
|-
  +
| Andrey Mokhov || Newcastle University
  +
|-
  +
| Miikka Koskinen || Metosin
  +
|-
  +
| Jiri || Marsicek
  +
|-
  +
| Bas van Dijk || LumiGuide
  +
|-
  +
| Roel van Dijk || LumiGuide
  +
|-
  +
| Andor Penzes || Liquid Democracy
  +
|-
  +
| Johannes Drever || Linova Software
  +
|-
  +
| Tobias Pflug || HolidayCheck AG
  +
|-
  +
| José-Paul Dominguez || Grenoble Haskell Club
  +
|-
  +
| Jérémy Derdaele || Grenoble Haskell Club
  +
|-
  +
| Daniel Pek || Google Zurich
  +
|-
  +
| Drazen Popovic || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Gleb Peregud || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Arvin Moezzi || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Ivan Krišto || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Ulan Degenbaev || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Santiago Munín || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Michal Terepeta || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Andrew Shulaev || Google
  +
|-
  +
| Jasper Van der Jeugt || fugue.co
  +
|-
  +
| Nicole Rauch || Freelancer
  +
|-
  +
| Heinrich Hördegen || FPHH
  +
|-
  +
| Francesco Mazzoli || FPComplete
  +
|-
  +
| Niklas Hambüchen || FP Complete
  +
|-
  +
| Philipp Hausmann || FHNW
  +
|-
  +
| Ognjen Maric || ETH Zurich
  +
|-
  +
| Artem Chirkin || ETH Zurich
  +
|-
  +
| Andrii Lelechenko || EPAM Systems
  +
|-
  +
| Robin Krom || Digital Asset Holdings
  +
|-
  +
| Alexander Bernauer || Digital Asset
  +
|-
  +
| Simon Meier || Digital Asset
  +
|-
  +
| Blazej Kolad || CERN
  +
|-
  +
| Alexander Kubelskyi || CERN
  +
|-
  +
| Anton Dubovik || Barclays Capital
  +
|-
  +
| Denis Redozubov || Antorica
  +
|-
  +
| Charles Till ||
  +
|-
  +
| Nicolas Gagliani ||
  +
|-
  +
| Ivan Vadovič ||
  +
|-
  +
| Luka Horvat ||
  +
|-
  +
| Jan Gerlinger ||
  +
|-
  +
| Carlo Nucera ||
  +
|-
  +
| Yuriy Syrovetskiy ||
  +
|-
  +
| Alexey Shmalko ||
  +
|-
  +
| Dino Burger ||
  +
|-
  +
| Lorenzo Tabacchini ||
  +
|-
  +
| Stanley Mwangi ||
  +
|-
  +
| Markus Liedl ||
  +
|-
  +
| Andras Slemmer ||
  +
|-
  +
| Carl Baatz ||
  +
|-
  +
| Adam Lieskovsky ||
  +
|-
  +
| Timo von Holtz ||
  +
|-
  +
| Luke Taylor ||
  +
|-
  +
| Joris Morger ||
  +
|-
  +
| Martin Ockajak ||
  +
|-
  +
| Jaroslaw Buryk ||
  +
|-
  +
| Dmytro Rets ||
  +
|-
  +
| Carlos D'Agostino ||
  +
|-
  +
| Joshy Cyriac ||
  +
|-
  +
| Maarten Veenstra ||
  +
|-
  +
| Joël Karli ||
  +
|-
  +
| Moritz Kiefer ||
  +
|-
  +
| Dario Bertini ||
  +
|-
  +
| Herwig Stuetz ||
  +
|-
  +
| Nikola Henezi ||
  +
|-
  +
| Götz Isenmann ||
  +
|-
  +
| Andrea Lattuada ||
  +
|-
  +
| Jussi Mäki ||
  +
|-
  +
| Sergey Vinokurov ||
  +
|-
  +
| Ivan Jovanovic ||
  +
|-
  +
| Sohrab Kehtari ||
  +
|-
  +
| Carlos Tomé ||
  +
|-
  +
| Nikolai Obedin ||
  +
|-
  +
| Martin Geisler ||
  +
|-
  +
| max carbone ||
  +
|-
  +
| Matthew Pickering ||
  +
|-
  +
| Julien Truffaut ||
  +
|-
  +
| Mathias Körner ||
  +
|-
  +
| Tomas Carnecky ||
  +
|-
  +
| Ruggero D'Alò ||
  +
|-
  +
| Oleg Grenrus ||
  +
|-
  +
| Niklas Baumstark ||
  +
|-
  +
| Luka Rahne ||
  +
|-
  +
| Luca Molteni ||
  +
|-
  +
| Tomas Vestelind ||
  +
|}

Revision as of 20:34, 5 May 2016

Name Affiliation
Matthias Fischmann well-typed.com
Andres Löh Well-Typed LLP
Ben Gamari Well-Typed LLC
Han Liu Washington University in St. Louis
Djordje Grbic University of Geneva
Minsheng Liu University of California San Diego
Sam Davis University of Bristol
Natalie Ravenhill University of Birmingham
Ilya Yanok Universita della Svizzera italiana
Nicolas DI PRIMA TypedIO
Vincent Hanquez Typed IO
Alexander Vershilov Tweag I/O
Franz Thoma TNG Technology Consulting GmbH
David Luposchainsky AKA quchen TNG Technology Consulting GmbH
Maximilian Huber TNG Technology Consulting
Mario Pastorelli Teralytics AG
Dominik Ivošević Student
Bernhard Wagner Self-Employed
MATTIA Nicolas Pusher
Tom Ellis Purely Agile
Jean-Baptiste Giraudeau Odaceo
Léonard Monnier None (hobbyist)
Robin Kay None
Andrey Mokhov Newcastle University
Miikka Koskinen Metosin
Jiri Marsicek
Bas van Dijk LumiGuide
Roel van Dijk LumiGuide
Andor Penzes Liquid Democracy
Johannes Drever Linova Software
Tobias Pflug HolidayCheck AG
José-Paul Dominguez Grenoble Haskell Club
Jérémy Derdaele Grenoble Haskell Club
Daniel Pek Google Zurich
Drazen Popovic Google
Gleb Peregud Google
Arvin Moezzi Google
Ivan Krišto Google
Ulan Degenbaev Google
Santiago Munín Google
Michal Terepeta Google
Andrew Shulaev Google
Jasper Van der Jeugt fugue.co
Nicole Rauch Freelancer
Heinrich Hördegen FPHH
Francesco Mazzoli FPComplete
Niklas Hambüchen FP Complete
Philipp Hausmann FHNW
Ognjen Maric ETH Zurich
Artem Chirkin ETH Zurich
Andrii Lelechenko EPAM Systems
Robin Krom Digital Asset Holdings
Alexander Bernauer Digital Asset
Simon Meier Digital Asset
Blazej Kolad CERN
Alexander Kubelskyi CERN
Anton Dubovik Barclays Capital
Denis Redozubov Antorica
Charles Till
Nicolas Gagliani
Ivan Vadovič
Luka Horvat
Jan Gerlinger
Carlo Nucera
Yuriy Syrovetskiy
Alexey Shmalko
Dino Burger
Lorenzo Tabacchini
Stanley Mwangi
Markus Liedl
Andras Slemmer
Carl Baatz
Adam Lieskovsky
Timo von Holtz
Luke Taylor
Joris Morger
Martin Ockajak
Jaroslaw Buryk
Dmytro Rets
Carlos D'Agostino
Joshy Cyriac
Maarten Veenstra
Joël Karli
Moritz Kiefer
Dario Bertini
Herwig Stuetz
Nikola Henezi
Götz Isenmann
Andrea Lattuada
Jussi Mäki
Sergey Vinokurov
Ivan Jovanovic
Sohrab Kehtari
Carlos Tomé
Nikolai Obedin
Martin Geisler
max carbone
Matthew Pickering
Julien Truffaut
Mathias Körner
Tomas Carnecky
Ruggero D'Alò
Oleg Grenrus
Niklas Baumstark
Luka Rahne
Luca Molteni
Tomas Vestelind