Personal tools

ZuriHac2016/Attendees

From HaskellWiki

Jump to: navigation, search
Name Affiliation
Matthias Fischmann well-typed.com
Andres Löh Well-Typed LLP
Ben Gamari Well-Typed LLC
Duncan Coutts Well-Typed
Han Liu Washington University in St. Louis
Djordje Grbic University of Geneva
Minsheng Liu University of California San Diego
Sam Davis University of Bristol
Ilya Yanok Universita della Svizzera italiana
Nicolas DI PRIMA TypedIO
Vincent Hanquez Typed IO
Alexander Vershilov Tweag I/O
Franz Thoma TNG Technology Consulting GmbH
David Luposchainsky AKA quchen TNG Technology Consulting GmbH
Maximilian Huber TNG Technology Consulting
Mario Pastorelli Teralytics AG
Dominik Ivošević Student
Bernhard Wagner Self-Employed
Edward Kmett S&P Global Market Intelligence
MATTIA Nicolas Pusher
Jean-Baptiste Giraudeau Odaceo
Léonard Monnier None (hobbyist)
Robin Kay None
Andrey Mokhov Newcastle University
Miikka Koskinen Metosin
Bas van Dijk LumiGuide
Roel van Dijk LumiGuide
Andor Penzes Liquid Democracy
Johannes Drever Linova Software
Tobias Pflug HolidayCheck AG
José-Paul Dominguez Grenoble Haskell Club
Jérémy Derdaele Grenoble Haskell Club
Daniel Pek Google Zurich
Drazen Popovic Google
Emin Karayel Google, Zürich
Gleb Peregud Google
Arvin Moezzi Google
Ivan Krišto Google
Thomas Koch Google
Ulan Degenbaev Google
Santiago Munín Google
Mathias Svensson Google
Michal Terepeta Google
Andrew Shulaev Google
Iustin Pop Google
Alexander Thiemann factis research GmbH
David Leuschner factis research GmbH
Stefan Wehr factis research GmbH
Tim Baumann factis research GmbH
Jasper Van der Jeugt fugue.co
Nicole Rauch Freelancer
Oleg Grenrus Futurice
Heinrich Hördegen FPHH
Francesco Mazzoli FPComplete
Niklas Hambüchen FP Complete
Philipp Hausmann FHNW
Yuriy Syrovetskiy Kaspersky Lab
Ognjen Maric ETH Zurich
Artem Chirkin ETH Zurich
Andrii Lelechenko EPAM Systems
Robin Krom Digital Asset Holdings
Alexander Bernauer Digital Asset
Simon Meier Digital Asset
Blazej Kolad CERN
Alexander Kubelskyi CERN
Anton Dubovik Barclays Capital
Denis Redozubov Antorica
Aloïs Cochard BestMile
Charles Till
Nicolas Gagliani
Ivan Vadovič
Luka Horvat
Jan Gerlinger
Carlo Nucera
Dino Burger
Lorenzo Tabacchini
Stanley Mwangi
Markus Liedl
Andras Slemmer
Carl Baatz
Jiri Marsicek
Adam Lieskovsky
Timo von Holtz
Luke Taylor
Joris Morger
Martin Ockajak
Jaroslaw Buryk
Carlos D'Agostino
Maarten Veenstra
Joël Karli
Dario Bertini
Herwig Stuetz
Nikola Henezi
Götz Isenmann
Sergey Vinokurov
Ivan Jovanovic
Sohrab Kehtari
Carlos Tomé
Nikolai Obedin
Martin Geisler
max carbone
Matthew Pickering
Julien Truffaut
Tomas Carnecky
Ruggero D'Alò
Niklas Baumstark
Luka Rahne
Luca Molteni
Lorenz Breidenbach
Tomas Vestelind
Kristoffer Søholm
Maxime A. DIDIER