Difference between revisions of "ZuriHac2016/Attendees"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "We will soon fill this with data from the registration.") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | {| |
||
− | We will soon fill this with data from the registration. |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | ! Name !! Affiliation |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Matthias Fischmann || well-typed.com |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Andres Löh || Well-Typed LLP |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ben Gamari || Well-Typed LLC |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Han Liu || Washington University in St. Louis |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Djordje Grbic || University of Geneva |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Minsheng Liu || University of California San Diego |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Sam Davis || University of Bristol |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Natalie Ravenhill || University of Birmingham |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ilya Yanok || Universita della Svizzera italiana |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Nicolas DI PRIMA || TypedIO |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Vincent Hanquez || Typed IO |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Alexander Vershilov || Tweag I/O |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Franz Thoma || TNG Technology Consulting GmbH |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | David Luposchainsky AKA quchen || TNG Technology Consulting GmbH |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Maximilian Huber || TNG Technology Consulting |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Mario Pastorelli || Teralytics AG |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Dominik Ivošević || Student |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Bernhard Wagner || Self-Employed |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | MATTIA Nicolas || Pusher |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Tom Ellis || Purely Agile |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Jean-Baptiste Giraudeau || Odaceo |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Léonard Monnier || None (hobbyist) |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Robin Kay || None |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Andrey Mokhov || Newcastle University |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Miikka Koskinen || Metosin |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Jiri || Marsicek |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Bas van Dijk || LumiGuide |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Roel van Dijk || LumiGuide |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Andor Penzes || Liquid Democracy |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Johannes Drever || Linova Software |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Tobias Pflug || HolidayCheck AG |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | José-Paul Dominguez || Grenoble Haskell Club |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Jérémy Derdaele || Grenoble Haskell Club |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Daniel Pek || Google Zurich |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Drazen Popovic || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Gleb Peregud || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Arvin Moezzi || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ivan Krišto || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ulan Degenbaev || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Santiago Munín || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Michal Terepeta || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Andrew Shulaev || Google |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Jasper Van der Jeugt || fugue.co |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Nicole Rauch || Freelancer |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Heinrich Hördegen || FPHH |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Francesco Mazzoli || FPComplete |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Niklas Hambüchen || FP Complete |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Philipp Hausmann || FHNW |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ognjen Maric || ETH Zurich |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Artem Chirkin || ETH Zurich |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Andrii Lelechenko || EPAM Systems |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Robin Krom || Digital Asset Holdings |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Alexander Bernauer || Digital Asset |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Simon Meier || Digital Asset |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Blazej Kolad || CERN |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Alexander Kubelskyi || CERN |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Anton Dubovik || Barclays Capital |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Denis Redozubov || Antorica |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Charles Till || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Nicolas Gagliani || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ivan Vadovič || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Luka Horvat || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Jan Gerlinger || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Carlo Nucera || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Yuriy Syrovetskiy || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Alexey Shmalko || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Dino Burger || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Lorenzo Tabacchini || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Stanley Mwangi || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Markus Liedl || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Andras Slemmer || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Carl Baatz || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Adam Lieskovsky || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Timo von Holtz || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Luke Taylor || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Joris Morger || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Martin Ockajak || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Jaroslaw Buryk || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Dmytro Rets || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Carlos D'Agostino || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Joshy Cyriac || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Maarten Veenstra || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Joël Karli || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Moritz Kiefer || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Dario Bertini || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Herwig Stuetz || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Nikola Henezi || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Götz Isenmann || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Andrea Lattuada || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Jussi Mäki || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Sergey Vinokurov || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ivan Jovanovic || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Sohrab Kehtari || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Carlos Tomé || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Nikolai Obedin || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Martin Geisler || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | max carbone || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Matthew Pickering || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Julien Truffaut || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Mathias Körner || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Tomas Carnecky || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Ruggero D'Alò || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Oleg Grenrus || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Niklas Baumstark || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Luka Rahne || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Luca Molteni || |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | | Tomas Vestelind || |
||
+ | |} |
Revision as of 20:34, 5 May 2016
Name | Affiliation |
---|---|
Matthias Fischmann | well-typed.com |
Andres Löh | Well-Typed LLP |
Ben Gamari | Well-Typed LLC |
Han Liu | Washington University in St. Louis |
Djordje Grbic | University of Geneva |
Minsheng Liu | University of California San Diego |
Sam Davis | University of Bristol |
Natalie Ravenhill | University of Birmingham |
Ilya Yanok | Universita della Svizzera italiana |
Nicolas DI PRIMA | TypedIO |
Vincent Hanquez | Typed IO |
Alexander Vershilov | Tweag I/O |
Franz Thoma | TNG Technology Consulting GmbH |
David Luposchainsky AKA quchen | TNG Technology Consulting GmbH |
Maximilian Huber | TNG Technology Consulting |
Mario Pastorelli | Teralytics AG |
Dominik Ivošević | Student |
Bernhard Wagner | Self-Employed |
MATTIA Nicolas | Pusher |
Tom Ellis | Purely Agile |
Jean-Baptiste Giraudeau | Odaceo |
Léonard Monnier | None (hobbyist) |
Robin Kay | None |
Andrey Mokhov | Newcastle University |
Miikka Koskinen | Metosin |
Jiri | Marsicek |
Bas van Dijk | LumiGuide |
Roel van Dijk | LumiGuide |
Andor Penzes | Liquid Democracy |
Johannes Drever | Linova Software |
Tobias Pflug | HolidayCheck AG |
José-Paul Dominguez | Grenoble Haskell Club |
Jérémy Derdaele | Grenoble Haskell Club |
Daniel Pek | Google Zurich |
Drazen Popovic | |
Gleb Peregud | |
Arvin Moezzi | |
Ivan Krišto | |
Ulan Degenbaev | |
Santiago Munín | |
Michal Terepeta | |
Andrew Shulaev | |
Jasper Van der Jeugt | fugue.co |
Nicole Rauch | Freelancer |
Heinrich Hördegen | FPHH |
Francesco Mazzoli | FPComplete |
Niklas Hambüchen | FP Complete |
Philipp Hausmann | FHNW |
Ognjen Maric | ETH Zurich |
Artem Chirkin | ETH Zurich |
Andrii Lelechenko | EPAM Systems |
Robin Krom | Digital Asset Holdings |
Alexander Bernauer | Digital Asset |
Simon Meier | Digital Asset |
Blazej Kolad | CERN |
Alexander Kubelskyi | CERN |
Anton Dubovik | Barclays Capital |
Denis Redozubov | Antorica |
Charles Till | |
Nicolas Gagliani | |
Ivan Vadovič | |
Luka Horvat | |
Jan Gerlinger | |
Carlo Nucera | |
Yuriy Syrovetskiy | |
Alexey Shmalko | |
Dino Burger | |
Lorenzo Tabacchini | |
Stanley Mwangi | |
Markus Liedl | |
Andras Slemmer | |
Carl Baatz | |
Adam Lieskovsky | |
Timo von Holtz | |
Luke Taylor | |
Joris Morger | |
Martin Ockajak | |
Jaroslaw Buryk | |
Dmytro Rets | |
Carlos D'Agostino | |
Joshy Cyriac | |
Maarten Veenstra | |
Joël Karli | |
Moritz Kiefer | |
Dario Bertini | |
Herwig Stuetz | |
Nikola Henezi | |
Götz Isenmann | |
Andrea Lattuada | |
Jussi Mäki | |
Sergey Vinokurov | |
Ivan Jovanovic | |
Sohrab Kehtari | |
Carlos Tomé | |
Nikolai Obedin | |
Martin Geisler | |
max carbone | |
Matthew Pickering | |
Julien Truffaut | |
Mathias Körner | |
Tomas Carnecky | |
Ruggero D'Alò | |
Oleg Grenrus | |
Niklas Baumstark | |
Luka Rahne | |
Luca Molteni | |
Tomas Vestelind |